Tee And Serve Tips Review: Month Three Update

Tee And Serve Tips Review

Tee And Serve Tips is a golf and tennis tipping service from the Betting Gods platform that has been active since April 2019.

At the time of writing, the service has reported a total profit of 486.64 points at an ROI of 20.4%.This works out as an average monthly profit of £613.30 to £10 stakes. 

From experience, we have found that golf tipping services have been tricky to follow as they require a lot of patience to hit those big winners. However, as this service is also offering tennis tips there's a steadier flow of profit coming in with a win rate of around 35%.

Out of the 8 months of proofing, the service has only had 1 losing month so far which means that tipster Chris has ended the month with a profit 87.5% of the time.

Tips are sent out between 7.00-9.00am and there are on average 100 tips each month. They are available by email, through the mobile app and the member's area.

We will be recording tips at the advised and available odds over the next few months and will report back each month with an update of our results.


Month One Results

Our Tee And Serve Tips review got off to a bad start with a loss of 69.93 points at the available odds. Fortunately, the service had advised a large starting bank of 250 points and there was still a possibility of making a recovery. 

With the tennis season coming to an end, most of the bets in month one were on the golf and will continue to be until tennis recommences in the new year.

The service had been advising quite a lot of doubles and trebles, so a few of these winning could put things back on track.

Key Stats

 Advised OddsAvailable Odds
Number of Bets8585
Total Stakes (pts)220.00220.00
Profit/Loss (pts)-70.11-69.93
Profit/Loss (£10 stakes)-£701.10-£699.30
Strike Rate22.4%22.4%
ROI-31.9%-31.8%
Overall Bank Growth-28.0%-28.0%
Bank (150pt starting)179.89180.07

Results

DateEventBetStakeAvailable OddsP/LBank
13/11/2019Nedbank ChallengeSmith to bt Lewis/Hend250.00
Nedbank ChallengeStenson to bt Arnaus/Lipsky250.00
Nedbank ChallengeDouble3.004.80-3.00247.00
14/11/2019ATP World Tour FinalsDjokovic to bt Federer 2-0247.00
ATP World Tour FinalsThiem to bt Berrettini 2-0247.00
ATP World Tour FinalsDouble3.004.20-3.00244.00
15/11/2019Nedbank ChallengeVan Rooyen to bt Kitayama/Quiros244.00
Nedbank ChallengeSharma to bt Kaymer/Elvira244.00
Nedbank ChallengeDouble3.006.24-3.00241.00
WTA TaipeiKovinic to bt Okamura 2-0241.00
WTA TaipeiBabos to bt Bains 2-0241.00
WTA TaipeiDouble3.003.15-3.00238.00
ATP World Tour FinalsTsitsipas Outright3.006.0015.00253.00
16/11/2019European Tour Nedbank ChallengeMigliozzi to bt Waring/Korhonen2.003.00-2.00251.00
European Tour Nedbank ChallengeLuiten to bt Noren/Westwood2.003.000.50251.50
European Tour Nedbank ChallengeDouble2.008.89-2.00249.50
WTA TaipeiDiatchenko to bt Kovinic 2-04.002.104.40253.90
Challenger Tour in HelsinkiRuusuvouri to bt Ivanshka 2-03.002.333.99257.89
17/11/2019European Tour Nedbank ChallengeTo win Outright: Thomas Detry4.004.50-4.00253.89
European Tour Nedbank ChallengeKaymer to bt McIntyre/ Soderberg2.002.70-2.00251.89
WTA TaipeiDiatchenko to bt Babos 2-02.002.753.50255.39
WTA TaipeiKaymer (3 ball) and Diatchenko 2-0 Double2.006.87-2.00253.39
19/11/2019Maia Challenge TourKolar to bt Mager253.39
Maia Challenge TourBorges to bt Olmendo253.39
Maia Challenge TourDouble3.002.59-3.00250.39
20/11/2019Maia Challenge TourSousa to bt Marti 2-0250.39
Maia Challenge TourTaberner to bt Hamou 2-0250.39
Maia Challenge TourDouble3.002.67-3.00247.39
DP World Tour ChampionshipTo win outright: Patrick Reed1.0019.00-1.00246.39
DP World Tour ChampionshipTo win outright: Patrick Reed e/w2.0017.00-2.00244.39
DP World Tour ChampionshipTop 20 finish: Sergio Garcia2.002.102.20246.59
DP World Tour ChampionshipTop 10 finish: Sergio Garcia2.004.336.67253.26
DP World Tour ChampionshipTop continental European: Matthias Schwab1.0013.00-1.00252.26
DP World Tour ChampionshipTop continental European: Matthias Schwab e/w2.0011.00-2.00250.26
21/11/2019DP World Tour ChampionshipPeters to bt Lipsky250.26
DP World Tour ChampionshipReed to bt Stenson250.26
DP World Tour ChampionshipDouble4.003.18-4.00246.26
Maia Challenger TourLorenzi to bt Baldi 2-03.002.50-3.00243.26
22/11/2019DP World Tour ChampionshipPerez to bt Campillo243.26
DP World Tour ChampionshipSchwab to bt Sullivan243.26
DP World Tour ChampionshipDouble3.003.05-3.00240.26
DP World Tour ChampionshipMacIntyre to bt Kitayama240.26
DP World Tour ChampionshipTreble2.005.98-2.00238.26
Davis CupSerbia to bt Russia238.26
Davis CupGreat Britain to bt Germany238.26
Davis CupDouble4.002.70-4.00234.26
Davis CupTo win Outright: Serbia4.006.50-4.00230.26
23/11/2019DP World Tour ChampionshipLowry to bt Wiesberger230.26
DP World Tour ChampionshipMacIntyre to bt Campillo230.26
DP World Tour ChampionshipPavan to bt Poulter230.26
DP World Tour ChampionshipTrixie4.008.660.50230.76
DP World Tour ChampionshipTo win Outright: Tom Lewis e/w2.0023.00-2.00228.76
Maia Challenger TourKovalik to bt Martin 2-03.002.504.50233.26
24/11/2019European TourRai to bt Hatton2.003.254.50237.76
European TourMacIntyre to bt Rose2.002.402.80240.56
European TourDouble2.007.8013.60254.16
Maia Challenger TourKovalik to bt lestienne 2-03.002.003.00257.16
PGA Tour RSM ClassicTo win Outright: Sebastian Munoz3.007.00-3.00254.16
27/11/2019Alfred Dunhill ChampionshipBrandon Stone Outright1.0015.00-1.00253.16
Alfred Dunhill ChampionshipBrandon Stone Outright e/w2.0015.00-2.00251.16
Alfred Dunhill ChampionshipTop 20 finish: Matthew Jordan3.003.00-3.00248.16
Alfred Dunhill ChampionshipTop 10 finish: Matthew Jordan2.005.00-2.00246.16
Alfred Dunhill ChampionshipFirst Round Leader: Zander Lombard1.0046.00-1.00245.16
Alfred Dunhill ChampionshipFirst round leader: Brandon Grace1.0031.00-1.00244.16
28/11/2019Alfred Dunhill ChampionshipBezuidenhout to bt Schwartzel/Larrazabal244.16
Alfred Dunhill ChampionshipVan Zyl to bt Law/Slattery244.16
Alfred Dunhill ChampionshipDouble4.005.40-4.00240.16
Alfred Dunhill ChampionshipCoetzee to bt Els/Sterne240.16
Alfred Dunhill ChampionshipStone to bt Mollinari/Bjork240.16
Alfred Dunhill ChampionshipDouble3.005.42-3.00237.16
28/11/2019Alfred Dunhill ChampionshipFisher to bt Burmester/McEvoy237.16
Alfred Dunhill ChampionshipAiken to bt Otaegui/Bekker237.16
Alfred Dunhill ChampionshipStone to bt Mollinari/Bjork237.16
Alfred Dunhill ChampionshipTrixie4.0013.76-4.00233.16
29/11/2019Alfred Dunhill ChampionshipLarrazabal to bt bezuidenhout/schwartzel2.003.354.70237.86
Alfred Dunhill ChampionshipPepperell to bt Grace/Wilson2.002.48-2.00235.86
Alfred Dunhill ChampionshipDouble2.008.12-2.00233.86
30/11/2019Alfred Dunhill ChampionshipHarding to bt Harrison233.86
Alfred Dunhill ChampionshipVan Zyl to bt Porteous233.86
Alfred Dunhill ChampionshipDouble4.003.02-4.00229.86
Alfred Dunhill ChampionshipLombard to bt Hojgaard229.86
Alfred Dunhill ChampionshipTreble2.005.06-2.00227.86
01/12/2019Alfred Dunhill ChampionshipTo win Outright: Thomas Aiken2.0018.00-2.00225.86
Alfred Dunhill ChampionshipPepperell to bt Ahlers225.86
Alfred Dunhill ChampionshipHarding to bt Meronk225.86
Alfred Dunhill ChampionshipDouble3.003.437.29233.15
Alfred Dunhill ChampionshipGrace to bt Lombard233.15
Alfred Dunhill ChampionshipArmitage to bt Sjoholm233.15
Alfred Dunhill ChampionshipDouble3.004.20-3.00230.15
Alfred Dunhill ChampionshipFour-fold2.0012.89-2.00228.15
03/12/2019Hero World ChallengeTo win Outright: Rickie Fowler1.0015.00-1.00227.15
Hero World ChallengeTo win Outright: Rickie Fowler e/w2.0015.00-2.00225.15
04/12/2019Hero World ChallengeRahm to bt Rose225.15
Hero World ChallengeCantlay to bt Reed225.15
Hero World ChallengeDouble4.003.20-4.00221.15
AfrAsian Bank Mauritius OpenTo Win Outright: George Coetzee1.0017.00-1.00220.15
AfrAsian Bank Mauritius OpenTo Win Outright: George Coetzee e/w2.0017.00-2.00218.15
AfrAsian Bank Mauritius OpenTop 20 finish: Calum Hill3.002.604.80222.95
AfrAsian Bank Mauritius OpenTop 10 Finish: Calum Hill2.004.50-2.00220.95
AfrAsian Bank Mauritius OpenFirst round leader: Jaco Van Zyl1.0061.00-1.00219.95
05/12/2019AfrAsian Bank Mauritius OpenDetry to bt Bezuidenhout/Kapur219.95
AfrAsian Bank Mauritius OpenBjork to bt Fichardt/Chowrasia219.95
AfrAsian Bank Mauritius OpenDouble3.005.89-3.00216.95
Hero World ChallengeCantlay to bt Speith216.95
Hero World ChallengeKisner to Bt Kuchar216.95
Hero World ChallengeDouble4.003.92-4.00212.95
06/12/2019AfrAsian Bank Mauritius OpenAiken to bt Drysdale/Smyth212.95
AfrAsian Bank Mauritius OpenBland to bt Roussel/Fisher212.95
AfrAsian Bank Mauritius OpenDouble2.006.25-2.00210.95
AfrAsian Bank Mauritius OpenCoetzee to bt Sharma/Pieters210.95
AfrAsian Bank Mauritius OpenHebert to bt Veerman/Lombard210.95
AfrAsian Bank Mauritius OpenDouble2.006.84-2.00208.95
AfrAsian Bank Mauritius OpenFour-fold1.0040.50-1.00207.95
06/12/2019Hero World ChallengeSchauffele to bt Speith207.95
Hero World ChallengeKuchar to bt Reavie207.95
Hero World ChallengeDouble4.003.82-4.00203.95
07/12/2019Australian OpenOutright Winner: Louis Oosthuizen4.005.00-4.00199.95
Australian OpenAncer to bt Martin/Chisnall199.95
Australian OpenLeishman to bt Lawson/Hopewell199.95
Australian OpenDouble3.002.92-3.00196.95
07/12/2019AfrAsian Bank Mauritius OpenOutright Winner: Benjamin Hebert3.0012.00-3.00193.95
AfrAsian Bank Mauritius OpenBezuidenhout to bt Smyth193.95
AfrAsian Bank Mauritius OpenDetry to bt Pavon193.95
AfrAsian Bank Mauritius OpenDouble4.002.887.52201.47
07/12/2019Hero World ChallengeTo win Outright: John Rahm4.004.50-4.00197.47
Hero World ChallengeRahm to bt Reed197.47
Hero World ChallengeFowler to bt Reavie197.47
Hero World ChallengeDouble4.003.05-4.00193.47
08/12/2019Australian OpenOoustuizen to bt Casey/Arnold2.002.302.60196.07
Australian OpenPampling to bt Choi/Wilkin2.002.50-2.00194.07
Australian OpenDouble2.005.62-2.00192.07
AfrAsian Bank Mauritius OpenHill to bt Hojgaard192.07
AfrAsian Bank Mauritius OpenHebert to bt Lawrence192.07
AfrAsian Bank Mauritius OpenDouble4.002.95-4.00188.07
11/12/2019Presidents CupTop American Team points scorer: Justin Thomas2.005.008.00196.07
Presidents CupTop Internationals Team Points Scorer: Adam Scott2.006.00-2.00194.07
Presidents CupDouble2.003.00-2.00192.07
QBE Shootout, FloridaTo win Outright: kokrak/Poston4.009.00-4.00188.07
Indonesian MastersTo win Outright: Sihwan Kim1.0021.00-1.00187.07
Indonesian MastersTo win Outright: Sihwan Kim e/w2.0021.00-2.00185.07
Presidents CupWoods/Thomas to bt leishman/Niemann185.07
Presidents CupJohnson/woodland to bt Ancer/Oousthuizen185.07
Presidents CupDouble5.003.23-5.00180.07

Month Two Results

Tee And Serve Tips made an excellent comeback in month two of our review, not only recovering the full loss from the first month but firing us into a substantial amount of profit too. They achieved a massive 136.3 points profit at an ROI of 65.2%, which brought our total profit up to 66.37 points overall.

The tipster managed to correctly predict the winners of the Thailand Masters and the South African Open, which delivered 66 points profit alone. Added to the many winning double bets, it turned out to be a fantastic month for the service.

Key Stats

 Advised OddsAvailable Odds
Number of Bets6868
Total Stakes (pts)209.00209.00
Profit/Loss (pts)138.2136.3
Profit/Loss (£10 stakes)£1,382.00£1,363.00
Strike Rate39.7%39.7%
ROI66.1%65.2%
Overall Bank Growth27.2%26.5%
Bank (150pt starting)318.09316.37

Results

DateEventBetStakeAvailable OddsP/LBank
13/12/2019Presidents CupOousthuizen/Scott to bt Johnson/Kuchar180.07
Presidents CupThomas/Woods to bt An/Matsuyama180.07
Presidents CupDouble5.003.5012.50192.57
QBE Shootout, FloridaHovland/Wolff to bt McDowell/Poulter192.57
QBE Shootout, FloridaHoffman/Kisner to bt O’Hair/Thompson192.57
QBE Shootout, FloridaDouble4.003.24-4.00188.57
Presidents CupFowler/Thomas to bt leishman/Li188.57
Presidents CupSchauffele/Cantlay to bt Im/Ancer188.57
Presidents CupDouble5.003.51-5.00183.57
14/12/2019QBE Shootout, FloridaHovland/Wolff to bt O’Hair/Thompson183.57
QBE Shootout, FloridaMcDowell/Poulter to bt Harman/Kizzire183.57
QBE Shootout, FloridaDouble4.003.309.20192.77
15/12/2019Presidents CupWoods to bt Ancer192.77
Presidents CupJohnson to bt Li192.77
Presidents CupDouble4.002.626.48199.25
Presidents CupScott to bt Schauffele199.25
Presidents CupTreble2.005.51-2.00197.25
Presidents CupPan to bt Reed197.25
Presidents CupFinau to bt Matsuyama197.25
Presidents CupDouble4.006.25-4.00193.25
QBE Shootout, FloridaPoston/Kokrak to bt McDowell/Poulter193.25
QBE Shootout, FloridaHarman/Kizzire to bt Thompson/O’Hair193.25
QBE Shootout, FloridaDouble5.003.3811.90205.15
18/12/2019Australian PGATo win Outright: Jason Scrivener2.0013.00-2.00203.15
Australian PGATo win Outright: Jason Scrivener e/w2.0013.00-2.00201.15
Thailand MastersTo win outright: Jazz Janewattananond4.008.5030.00231.15
Each way double on above 2 outrights2.0022.00-2.00229.15
18/12/2019Australian PGADavis to bt Griffin/Howell229.15
Australian PGADodt to bt Senior/Murray229.15
Australian PGADouble4.004.8015.20244.35
Australian PGA1st round leader: Ryan Fox1.0041.00-1.00243.35
19/12/2019Australian PGAOrmsby to bt Senden/Veerman243.35
Australian PGAPampling to bt Chalmers/Bowditch243.35
Australian PGADouble4.004.73-4.00239.35
20/12/2019Australian PGADodt to bt Murray/Senior239.35
Australian PGADavis to bt Griffin/Howell239.35
Australian PGADouble4.003.5510.20249.55
20/12/2019Australian PGATo win Outright: Yuan Yechun3.0010.00-3.00246.55
Australian PGASmith to bt Easton/Gibson246.55
Australian PGAChamp to bt Cullen/Jeffress246.55
Australian PGADouble5.003.84-5.00241.55
22/12/2020Australian PGASmyth to bt Champ/Hawkes2.003.004.00245.55
Australian PGADavis to bt Dodt/Watt2.003.004.00249.55
Australian PGADouble2.008.1014.20263.75
01/01/2020Sentry Tournament of ChampionsTo win Outright: Dustin Johnson4.0010.00-4.00259.75
Sentry Tournament of ChampionsTop European: Paul Casey3.003.75-3.00256.75
02/02/2020Sentry Tournament of ChampionsTop American: Dustin Johnson256.75
Sentry Tournament of ChampionsTop European: Paul Casey256.75
Sentry Tournament of ChampionsDouble2.0034.20-2.00254.75
Sentry Tournament of ChampionsTodd to bt Griffin254.75
Sentry Tournament of ChampionsMorikawa to bt Lashley254.75
Sentry Tournament of ChampionsDouble4.003.09-4.00250.75
03/01/2020ATP CupNorrie to bt Kuzmanov 2-0250.75
ATP CupKhachanov to bt Travaglia 2-0250.75
ATP CupDouble3.002.37-3.00247.75
Sentry Tournament of ChampionsLong to bt McDowell247.75
Sentry Tournament of ChampionsNa to bt Homa247.75
Sentry Tournament of ChampionsDouble5.004.11-5.00242.75
04/01/2020ATP CupNadal to bt Basilashvilli 2-0242.75
ATP CupDjokovic/Troicki to bt Klassen/Roelofse (just to win)242.75
ATP CupDouble4.001.910.80243.55
Sentry Tournament of ChampionsKuchar to bt Rahm2.002.90-2.00241.55
Sentry Tournament of ChampionsDuncan to bt Mitchell2.002.302.60244.15
Sentry Tournament of ChampionsDouble2.006.67-2.00242.15
Sentry Tournament of ChampionsJohnson to bt Palmer242.15
Sentry Tournament of ChampionsCasey to bt Todd242.15
Sentry Tournament of ChampionsDouble3.003.176.51248.66
05/01/2020ATP CupAustralia to bt Canada248.66
ATP CupItaly to bt Norway248.66
ATP CupDouble5.002.306.50255.16
ATP CupTsitsipas yo bt Zverev 2-0255.16
ATP CupMedvedev to bt Isner 2-0255.16
ATP CupDouble4.004.5214.08269.24
06/01/2020Sentry Tournament of ChampionsOutright: Gary Woodland2.0015.00-2.00267.24
Sentry Tournament of ChampionsTodd to bt McDowell267.24
Sentry Tournament of ChampionsDuncan to bt Herman267.24
Sentry Tournament of ChampionsDouble4.003.82-4.00263.24
ATP CupAnderson to bt Garin 2-0263.24
ATP CupThiem to bt Schwartzman 2-0263.24
ATP CupDouble3.005.4113.23276.47
WTA BrisbaneBrady to bt Sanders 2-0276.47
WTA BrisbaneSvitolina to bt Collins 2-0276.47
WTA BrisbaneDouble4.002.56-4.00272.47
ATP DohaMoutet to bt Sandgren 2-0272.47
ATP DohaVerdasco to bt Andujar 2-0272.47
ATP DohaDouble3.004.9511.85284.32
07/01/2020ATP CupEvans to bt Albot 2-0284.32
ATP CupMedvedev to bt Ruud 2-0284.32
ATP CupDouble4.002.767.04291.36
ATP DohaBerankis to bt Ilkel 2-0291.36
ATP DohaWarwrinka to bt Chardy 2-0291.36
ATP DohaDouble3.003.28-3.00288.36
08/01/2020ATP CupTo win Outright: Spain5.003.25-5.00283.36
ATP CupThiem to bt Hurkacz 2-03.002.75-3.00280.36
ATP DohaFucsovics to bt IIkel 2-0280.36
ATP DohaRublev to bt Kukushkin 2-0280.36
ATP DohaDouble4.002.907.60287.96
Sony Open in HawaiiTo win Outright: Patrick Reed e/w4.0013.00-4.00283.96
Sony Open in HawaiiTop Rest of the World: Hideki Matsuyama3.007.00-3.00280.96
South African OpenTo win Outright: Erik Van Rooyen3.0011.00-3.00277.96
South African OpenTop English Player: Sam Horsefield2.0010.00-2.00275.96
South African OpenMatsuyama/Horsefield e/w double2.0059.50-2.00273.96
09/01/2020South African OpenMin Woo Lee to bt Lemke/Roos273.96
South African OpenAhlers to bt Pulkkanen/Drysdale273.96
South African OpenDouble3.005.65-3.00270.96
ATP CupEvans to bt De Minaur1.003.752.75273.71
ATP CupEvans to bt De Minaur 2-01.007.00-1.00272.71
09/01/2020ATP DohaWarwrinka to bt Bedene 2-0272.71
ATP DohaRublev to bt Herbert 2-0272.71
ATP DohaDouble3.003.196.57279.28
09/01/2020Sony Open in HawaiiReed to bt Morikawa/Snedeker279.28
Sony Open in HawaiiAncer to bt Hahn/Hadley279.28
Sony Open in HawaiiDouble3.005.15-3.00276.28
Sony Open in HawaiiPoston to bt Reavie/Long2.002.551.55277.83
Sony Open in HawaiiTreble1.0013.12-1.00276.83
10/01/2020South African OpenDetry to bt Schwartzel/Pepperell4.002.50-4.00272.83
ATP DohaVerdasco to bt Moutet 2-03.002.50-3.00269.83
10/01/2020Matsuyama to bt Kisner/Simpson2.002.88-2.00267.83
Duncan to bt Garnett/Potter Jnr2.002.75-2.00265.83
Double2.007.92-2.00263.83
11/01/2020WTA AucklandWilliams to bt Anismova 2-0263.83
WTA AucklandWozniacki to bt Pegula 2-0263.83
WTA AucklandDouble3.003.68-3.00260.83
Sony Open in HawaiiKisner to bt Jones/Todd2.002.633.26264.09
Sony Open in HawaiiMorikawa to bt Harman/Sabatini2.002.402.80266.89
Sony Open in HawaiiDouble2.006.2410.48277.37
12/01/2020WTA AucklandWilliams to bt Pegula 2-0277.37
ATP CupBautista Agut to bt Lajovic 2-0277.37
Double4.002.757.00284.37
South African Open GolfTo win Outright: Brandon Grace3.0013.0036.00320.37
South African Open GolfLee to bt Sullivan/Schaper4.002.60-4.00316.37

Month Three Results

After a great comeback in month two of our Tee and Serve Tips review, month three turned out to be disappointing with another sizable loss. We finished the month 48.12 points down but overall we were still in profit by 18.16 points over the three months.

Given the nature of the service, in that there are a lot of high odds selections and accumulator bets, losing runs and swings in variance are inevitable. We decided to continue following the service for at least another month to see if the tipster could pull things back again.

Key Stats

 Advised OddsAvailable Odds
Number of Bets120120
Total Stakes (pts)368.0368.0
Profit/Loss (pts)-50.16-48.21
Profit/Loss (£10 stakes)(£501.60)(£482.10)
Strike Rate25.0%25.0%
ROI-13.6%-13.1%
Overall Bank Growth7.2%7.3%
Bank (150pt starting)267.93268.16

Results

DateEventBetStakeAvailable OddsP/LBank
13/01/2020Sony Open in HawaiiTo win Outright: Kevin Kisner3.008.50-3.00313.37
Sony Open in HawaiiKnox to bt Sabbatini/Davis3.002.70-3.00310.37
14/01/2020WTA AdelaideSakkari to bt Diatchenko 2-0310.37
WTA AdelaideGoerges to bt Hon 2-0310.37
WTA AdelaideDouble3.002.995.97316.34
Mens Australian OpenKilzan to bt Krstin 2-0316.34
Mens Australian OpenFabbiano to bt Vukic 2-0316.34
Mens Australian OpenDouble3.003.01-3.00313.34
Mens Australian OpenFour-fold1.008.14-1.00312.34
14/01/2020Mens Australian OpenMinnen to bt McPhee 2-0312.34
Mens Australian OpenNovak to bt Brown 2-0312.34
Mens Australian OpenDouble4.002.29-4.00308.34
Mens Australian OpenDaniel to bt Milojevic 2-0308.34
Mens Australian OpenTreble2.004.13-2.00306.34
15/01/2020The American Express Championship PGATo win Outright: Scottie Scheffler e/w2.0036.006.00312.34
The American Express Championship PGATop European: Francesco Mollinari3.005.00-3.00309.34
HSBC Abu Dhabi Championship European TourTo win Outright: Matthias Schwab e/w2.0046.00-2.00307.34
HSBC Abu Dhabi Championship European TourTop South African: Louis Oousthuizen3.003.758.25315.59
Double on Mollinari and Oousthuizen2.0015.88-2.00313.59
16/01/2020HSBC Abu Dhabi Championship European TourWillett to bt Perez/Wallace2.002.70-2.00311.59
HSBC Abu Dhabi Championship European TourPieters ro bt Lewis/Norris2.002.38-2.00309.59
HSBC Abu Dhabi Championship European TourDouble2.006.08-2.00307.59
Mens Australian OpenSoeda to bt Trungelliti 2-02.003.00-2.00305.59
The American Express Championship PGAKisner to bt Chappel305.59
The American Express Championship PGAFinau to bt Mickleson305.59
The American Express Championship PGADouble4.003.25-4.00301.59
16/01/2020Mens Australian OpenDiaz to bt Moriya 2-03.002.50-3.00298.59
HSBC Abu Dhabi Championship European TourWestwood to bt Poulter/Pepperell298.59
HSBC Abu Dhabi Championship European TourLi to bt Van Rooyen/Larrazabal298.59
HSBC Abu Dhabi Championship European TourOousthuizen to bt Bello/Kaymer298.59
HSBC Abu Dhabi Championship European TourTrixie4.00-4.00294.59
17/01/2020The American Express Championship PGAFinau to bt Mickleson294.59
The American Express Championship PGAAn to bt Vegas294.59
The American Express Championship PGADouble4.003.44-4.00290.59
The American Express Championship PGAIm to bt Ancer290.59
The American Express Championship PGATreble2.006.29-2.00288.59
18/01/2020HSBC Abu Dhabi Championship European TourWestwood to bt cantlay/Kitiyama5.003.6013.00301.59
The American Express Championship PGACasey to bt Long301.59
The American Express Championship PGAHowell III to bt Reeve301.59
The American Express Championship PGADouble4.003.18-4.00297.59
The American Express Championship PGANa to bt Knox2.006.42-2.00295.59
19/01/2020HSBC Abu Dhabi Championship European TourTo win Outright: Sergio Garcia3.0012.00-3.00292.59
HSBC Abu Dhabi Championship European TourSchwab to bt Grace/Ramsey2.002.63-2.00290.59
HSBC Abu Dhabi Championship European TourHorsefield to bt Waring/Smith2.003.254.50295.09
HSBC Abu Dhabi Championship European TourDouble2.008.54-2.00293.09
19/01/2020HSBC Abu Dhabi Championship European TourStraka to bt Noren/Hoge2.003.505.00298.09
HSBC Abu Dhabi Championship European TourMunoz to bt Hearn/Harman2.002.750.75298.84
HSBC Abu Dhabi Championship European TourDouble2.009.627.62306.46
20/01/2020Mens Australian OpenKohlschrieber to bt Giron 3-04.002.626.48312.94
21/01/2020Womens Australian OpenKonta to bt Jabeur 2-0312.94
Womens Australian OpenSakkari to bt Gasparyan 2-0312.94
Womens Australian OpenDouble3.005.14-3.00309.94
Mens Australian OpenYmer to bt Uchiyama 3-04.002.807.20317.14
Mens Australian OpenZverev to bt Cecchinato 3-0 (0930)317.14
Mens Australian OpenKerber to bt Cocciaretto 2-0317.14
Mens Australian OpenDouble3.003.086.24323.38
22/01/2020Womens Australian OpenOsaka to bt Zheng 2-0323.38
Womens Australian OpenKenin to bt Li 2-0323.38
Womens Australian OpenDouble4.002.435.72329.10
Womens Australian OpenRiske to bt Zhu 2-0329.10
Womens Australian OpenTreble2.004.777.54336.64
23/01/2020Mens Australian OpenMertens to bt Watson 2-0336.64
Mens Australian OpenCollins to bt Putintseva 2-0336.64
Mens Australian OpenDouble3.003.61-3.00333.64
Mens Australian OpenAnderson to bt Fritz 3-02.004.20-2.00331.64
European Tour Omega Dubai Dessert ClassicGarcia to bt Willet/Lowry331.64
European Tour Omega Dubai Dessert ClassicCabrera Bello to bt Poulter/Kaymer331.64
23/01/2020Double3.006.75-3.00328.64
PGA Tour Farmers Insurance ChampionshipMollinari to bt Griffin/Trainer328.64
PGA Tour Farmers Insurance ChampionshipRose to bt Day/Speith328.64
PGA Tour Farmers Insurance ChampionshipIm to bt Kokrak/McCarthey328.64
PGA Tour Farmers Insurance ChampionshipTrixie4.0012.69-4.00324.64
24/01/2020HSBC Abu Dhabi Championship European TourGarcia to bt Lowry/Willett4.002.50-4.00320.64
Mens Australian OpenBarty to bt Rybakina 2-0320.64
Mens Australian OpenOsaka to bt Gauff 2-0320.64
Mens Australian OpenDouble3.002.91-3.00317.64
Mens Australian OpenMen’s: Rafael Nadal2.006.00-2.00315.64
Womens Australian OpenWomen’s: Naomi Osaka2.007.00-2.00313.64
Double2.0042.00-2.00311.64
24/01/2020PGA Tour Farmers Insurance ChampionshipAm to bt Hoffman/Dahman311.64
PGA Tour Farmers Insurance ChampionshipIm to bt Kokrak/McCarthy311.64
PGA Tour Farmers Insurance ChampionshipDouble4.004.83-4.00307.64
25/01/2020Kaymer to bt Otaegui307.64
MacIntyre to bt Green307.64
Double4.002.877.48315.12
Perez to bt Bezuidenhout315.12
Treble2.004.657.30322.42
Mens Australian OpenTheim to bt Fritz 3-03.003.00-3.00319.42
PGA Tour Farmers Insurance ChampionshipRahm to bt Spaun/Im319.42
PGA Tour Farmers Insurance ChampionshipMorikawa to bt Rodgers/Cink319.42
PGA Tour Farmers Insurance ChampionshipDouble5.003.47-5.00314.42
PGA Tour Farmers Insurance ChampionshipTo win Outright: John Rahm3.008.00-3.00311.42
26/01/2020MacIntyre to bt Winthe311.42
Fitzpatrick to bt Rooyen311.42
Double5.003.18-5.00306.42
Kvitova to bt Sakkari 2-0306.42
Barty to bt Riske 2-0306.42
Double3.003.50-5.00301.42
Cappelen to bt Reed/Snedeker2.004.50-2.00299.42
Rodgers to bt Hossler/Bradley2.003.301.30300.72
Double2.0015.15-2.00298.72
27/01/2020Mens Australian OpenHalep to bt Mertens 2-04.002.506.00304.72
28/01/2020Womens Australian OpenBarty to bt Kvitova 2-0304.72
Womens Australian OpenKenin to bt Jabeur 2-0304.72
Womens Australian OpenDouble4.005.5018.00322.72
29/01/2020Womens Australian OpenHalep to bt Kontaveit 2-0322.72
Mens Australian OpenNadal to bt Theim322.72
Mens Australian OpenDouble4.002.86-4.00318.72
29/01/2020European Tour Saudi InternationalTop American: Patrick Reed4.004.20-4.00314.72
European Tour Saudi InternationalTop 20 finish: Robert Macintyre2.002.50-2.00312.72
PGA Tour Waste Management Phoenix OpenTop European: Russel Knox2.0011.00-2.00310.72
PGA Tour Waste Management Phoenix OpenTop 20 finish: Keegan Bradley2.004.50-2.00308.72
PGA Tour Waste Management Phoenix OpenDouble on Top American and European2.0044.00-2.00306.72
PGA Tour Waste Management Phoenix OpenDouble on Top 20 Finish2.0010.71-2.00304.72
30/01/2020European Tour Saudi InternationalLewis to bt Hojgaard/Pieters304.72
European Tour Saudi InternationalReed to bt Wiesberger/Poulter304.72
European Tour Saudi InternationalDouble3.005.68-3.00301.72
Womens Australian OpenTo win Outright: Simone Halep6.003.25-6.00295.72
PGA Tour Waste Management Phoenix OpenKuchar to bt Piercy/Lashley295.72
PGA Tour Waste Management Phoenix OpenConners to bt Murray/Kizzire295.72
PGA Tour Waste Management Phoenix OpenDouble4.004.20-4.00291.72
31/01/2020European Tour Saudi InternationalLewis to bt Pieters/ Hojggard4.002.38-4.00287.72
European Tour Saudi InternationalKjeldsen to bt Crocker/Jordan287.72
European Tour Saudi InternationalDouble2.006.90-2.00285.72
Mens Australian OpenTheim to bt Zverev 3-03.003.35-3.00282.72
European Tour Saudi InternationalTo win Outright: Tom Lewis3.0019.00-3.00279.72
31/01/2020PGA Tour Waste Management Phoenix OpenHorshel to bt Berger/Potter Jnr279.72
PGA Tour Waste Management Phoenix OpenWatson to bt Landry/Speith279.72
PGA Tour Waste Management Phoenix OpenDouble4.004.6614.64294.36
PGA Tour Waste Management Phoenix OpenMatsuyama to bt Rahm/Thomas2.003.30-2.00292.36
PGA Tour Waste Management Phoenix OpenTreble2.0018.41-2.00290.36
01/02/2020European Tour Saudi InternationalPieters to bt Bjork290.36
European Tour Saudi InternationalLowry to bt Vegas290.36
European Tour Saudi InternationalDouble4.003.058.20298.56
Mens Australian OpenKenin to bt Muguruza 2-03.004.33-3.00295.56
PGA Tour Waste Management Phoenix OpenMorikawa to bt Thomas/Redman2.002.883.76299.32
PGA Tour Waste Management Phoenix OpenSchauffele to bt Watson/Simpson2.002.70-2.00297.32
PGA Tour Waste Management Phoenix OpenDouble2.007.56-2.00295.32
02/02/2020European Tour Saudi InternationalKoepka to bt Detry295.32
European Tour Saudi InternationalGarcia to bt Burmester295.32
European Tour Saudi InternationalDouble4.003.14-4.00291.32
03/02/2020PGA Tour Waste Management Phoenix OpenRodgers to bt Matsuyama/Tway2.004.002.00293.32
PGA Tour Waste Management Phoenix OpenWoodland to bt Im/Higgs2.002.62-2.00291.32
PGA Tour Waste Management Phoenix OpenDouble2.0010.48-2.00289.32
PGA Tour Waste Management Phoenix OpenTo win Outright: Hudson Swafford e/w4.0021.00-4.00285.32
ATP PuneSugita to bt Fabbiano 2-0285.32
ATP PuneTroicki to bt Nagal 2-0285.32
ATP PuneDouble4.004.40-4.00281.32
04/02/2020ATP PuneGerasimov to bt Lorenzi 2-0281.32
ATP PuneDaniel to bt Mukund 2-0281.32
ATP PuneDouble4.003.7811.12292.44
ATP MontpellierBublik to bt Laaksonen 2-05.002.05-5.00287.44
05/02/2020ATP MontpellierSimon to bt Gasquet 2-03.002.20-3.00284.44
AT&T Pebble Beach Pro AmTo win Outright: Dustin Johnson6.007.50-6.00278.44
AT&T Pebble Beach Pro AmTop 20 finish: Brandt Snedeker3.002.38-3.00275.44
ISPS Handa Vic Open, AustraliaTop 20 finish: Sean Crocker3.003.00-3.00272.44
ISPS Handa Vic Open, AustraliaDouble2.006.33-2.00270.44
ISPS Handa Vic Open, AustraliaScrivener to bt Hawkes/Griffin270.44
ISPS Handa Vic Open, AustraliaHerbert to bt Li/Fraser270.44
ISPS Handa Vic Open, AustraliaDouble4.005.25-4.00266.44
06/02/2020ATP PuneDuckworth to bt Daniel 2-03.002.50-3.00263.44
AT&T Pebble Beach Pro AmNoren to bt Gibson263.44
AT&T Pebble Beach Pro AmJohnson to bt Speith263.44
AT&T Pebble Beach Pro AmDouble4.002.626.48269.92
AT&T Pebble Beach Pro AmCasey to bt Lashley269.92
AT&T Pebble Beach Pro AmTreble2.004.386.76276.68
06/02/2020ISPS Handa Vic Open, AustraliaCrocker to bt Murray/Papadatos276.68
ISPS Handa Vic Open, AustraliaKennedy to bt Younger/Horan276.68
ISPS Handa Vic Open, AustraliaDouble4.005.26-4.00272.68
ATP CordobaLondero to bt Cachin 2-0272.68
ATP CordobaSchwartzman to bt Munar 2-0272.68
ATP CordobaDouble3.003.206.60279.28
07/02/2020ATP PuneSugita to bt Berankis 2-03.003.40-3.00276.28
AT&T Pebble Beach Pro AmJohnson to bt Speith276.28
AT&T Pebble Beach Pro AmNoren to bt Gibson276.28
AT&T Pebble Beach Pro AmDouble4.002.435.72282.00
AT&T Pebble Beach Pro AmCasey to bt Lashley282.00
AT&T Pebble Beach Pro AmTreble2.003.945.88287.88
07/02/2020ATP CordobaGarin to bt Cuevas 2-0287.88
ATP CordobaSchwartzman to bt Vinolas 2-0287.88
ATP CordobaDouble3.003.63-3.00284.88
ISPS Handa Vic Open, AustraliaGriffin to bt Woo Lee/McLeod3.003.40-3.00281.88
ISPS Handa Vic Open, AustraliaTo win Outright: Robin Sciot-Siegrist3.009.00-3.00278.88
08/02/2020ATP MontpellierGoffin to bt Pospisill 2-03.002.40-3.00275.88
AT&T Pebble Beach Pro AmJohnson to bt Speith275.88
AT&T Pebble Beach Pro AmNoren to bt Gibson275.88
AT&T Pebble Beach Pro AmDouble4.002.42-4.00271.88
AT&T Pebble Beach Pro AmCasey to bt Lashley271.88
AT&T Pebble Beach Pro AmTreble2.003.89-2.00269.88
08/02/2020ATP CordobaGarin to bt Martin 2-0269.88
ATP CordobaSchwartzman to bt Djere 2-0269.88
ATP CordobaDouble4.003.30-4.00265.88
09/02/2020ATP PuneGerasimov to bt Vesely 2-05.002.65-5.00260.88
AT&T Pebble Beach Pro AmFitzpatrick to bt Kuchar/Nesmith260.88
AT&T Pebble Beach Pro AmStreelman to bt Griffin/Malnati260.88
AT&T Pebble Beach Pro AmDouble4.006.76-4.00256.88
AT&T Pebble Beach Pro AmChamp to bt Hovland256.88
AT&T Pebble Beach Pro AmJohnson to bt Schwartzel256.88
AT&T Pebble Beach Pro AmDouble6.003.06-6.00250.88
AT&T Pebble Beach Pro AmFour-fold1.0019.65-1.00249.88
10/02/2020WTA St PetersburgRybakina to bt Sinakova 2-0249.88
WTA St PetersburgSakkari to bt Diatchenko 2-0249.88
WTA St PetersburgDouble5.003.49-5.00244.88
11/02/2020ATP RotterdamKhachanov to bt Foggini 2-0244.88
ATP RotterdamRublev to bt Basilashvlli 2-0244.88
ATP RotterdamDouble4.004.3213.28258.16
ATP Buenos AiresLondero to bt Horansky 2-0258.16
ATP New YorkNishioka to bt Laaksonen 2-0258.16
Double4.003.10-4.00254.16
12/02/2020ATP RotterdamGoffin to bt Hasse 2-0254.16
ATP RotterdamBautista-Agut to bt Carreno-Busta 2-0254.16
ATP RotterdamDouble4.003.20-4.00250.16
ATP RotterdamKhachanov to bt Evans 2-0250.16
ATP RotterdamTreble2.008.17-2.00248.16
13/02/2020ATP RotterdamSinner to bt Goffin 2-04.006.0020.00268.16

Other Systems and Services which Passed

L7N Longshots Review: High Odds Betting Tips
We reviewed L7N Longshots each way horse tipping service for three months and they gave us a great profit of £1014.70, which was an average of £338 per month using £10 stakes. At an ROI of 25.3%, we awarded them with an easy pass rating.
PokerSnowie Review: Poker Hand Analysis & Coaching Software
PokerSnowie is advanced poker hand analysis software which advises optimal plays. It’s like having your own personal poker coach available 24/7.
The Bet Engine Review: Automate Your Betting Systems
The Bet Engine (TBE) is a Betfair betting bot developed by Alistair Moffatt that allows you to build your own custom horse racing and greyhound systems and run them autonomously. The software has been around for many years now and is highly respected within the betting community, due to it’s wealth of features, ease of use, solid reliability and fantastic customer support.
Super Sports Bot Review: Automated Multi-Sports Betting Bot
Super Sports Bot automates betting for many sports including tennis, cricket and American sports. Our reviewer made £47.86 profit in just two months.
FootyBetter Extra Review: Low Odds Football Tips
After reviewing FootyBetter Extra for three months we finished with a total profit of £392 to £100 stakes with an ROI of 6.3%. It was an easy service to follow and took up very little time. With an average strike rate of over 80%, we found it was excellent value for money as a steady bank builder and gave them a 3 star pass rating.
Soccer Stats Bot Review: Betfair Football Betting Software
The Soccer Stats Bot places back and lay bets on Betfair based on your own customisable filters, allowing you to easily automate football betting systems.

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.